Name sort Count
Evidence 14
Issues 14
Key Challenges 4
Open Comment 2
Organizations 13
Potential Solution 13
Projects 5
Research Claims 10
Resources 15
Total count 90
Name sort Count
Astronomy 19
Biology 9
Chemistry 3
Computing 13
Fine Art 6
Geography 5
History 1
Physics 4
Policing 6
Sociology 36
 Key ChallengesIssuesPotential SolutionResearch ClaimEvidenceResourcesOrganizationsProjectsTotal count
Astronomy0312436019
Biology133200009
Chemistry020010003
Computing2241120113
Fine Art010111206
Geography010011115
History100000001
Physics002000114
Policing310001106
Sociology14346104436

Monthly item creation for the last year graph
Month Key Challenges Issues Potential Solutions Research Claims Evidence Resources Organizations Projects Open Comments Monthly Total
06 / 210110000002
07 / 210000000000
08 / 210000000000
09 / 211000000001
10 / 210100000001
11 / 210000000000
12 / 210000000000
01 / 220000000000
02 / 220000000000
03 / 220000000000
04 / 220000000000
05 / 220000000000
Total121000000 4